?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Mar. 2nd, 2006 | 02:04 pm
mood: amused amused

you, my dear, are a cunt.
a male cunt
a lying male cunt
haha
oh the shit i hear about YOU
or wait
oh the shit i hear drip off your tongue from others
i should get a life?
hahaha
yeah totally


can't FUCKING wait to leave this gossip infested lying drama pool we call houston texas.

kthxdrivethru!

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {10}

laura

From: 420gerl
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 08:28 pm (UTC)
Link

o.O

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 08:31 pm (UTC)
Link

haha
let me just get into some shit before i go
PLEASE?!!?
haha ;)
i kid
stupid people
karma
ALL I HAVE TO SAY IS KARMA

Reply | Parent | Thread


Drugstore Cowboy

From: diseasedbukkake
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:06 pm (UTC)
Link

ooooooohhhhh juicy innernets gossip?


SPILL IT

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:10 pm (UTC)
Link

stupid fags u dont know
but i sure wish u did
u could rawrrrr w/ me
hahahhaa
we be evil
they just have no clue
DONT FUCK W/ ME


AND HOLY SHIT YOU ARE ONLINE
OMG
haha. i'm not in va yet
BUT SOON SOON SOON
woot woot
can't wait
cause i'm SO OVER this hellhole
i'd leave RIGHT NOW if i could

Reply | Parent | Thread


miss_brightside

From: miss_brightside
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:31 pm (UTC)
Link

you have been deleted.
kthx.

Reply | Parent | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:33 pm (UTC)
Link

let me cry a river real quick

Reply | Parent | Thread


fuck all that

Louren

From: louren
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:37 pm (UTC)
Link

WTF. Why can't people stop lying and making up shit?? ARGH. I will sooooo miss you when you are gone. Me and Sharee will visit you! YAY!

Reply | Thread


Louren

From: louren
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 11:00 pm (UTC)
Link

i replied back to his shit talking. ugh.

Reply | Thread


Crissy

From: trble
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 03:17 am (UTC)
Link

oh lord, i got nosey and found what you are talking about. What the ..... thankfully you are going to get away from people like that.

Reply | Thread


paigeatepixie

From: paigeatepixie
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 06:25 am (UTC)
Link

damn gina!
im away from the net, and i miss all the good stuff.
dont worry girl, i got ur back ;)
ALWAYS.
:)
time to choke a hoe.

even though i have no clue whats going on.

Reply | Thread