?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Mar. 2nd, 2006 | 02:52 pm

FRIENDS ONLY BISHES. COMMENT TO BE ADDED

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {42}

Drugstore Cowboy

From: diseasedbukkake
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
Link

yeah, like i really have to comment.

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
Link

duh.com
u'll never get rid of me
haha
or vice versa huh?
haha ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread


Mikey

From: chaoticmikey
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:05 pm (UTC)
Link

YOU BETTA RECOGNIZE, BEFF

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
Link

as if i wouldnt keep you
DUH MIKEY
ahha

Reply | Parent | Thread


voodoodeath

From: voodoodeath
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:02 pm (UTC)
Link

so. is this where we
*bat our eyelashes* at you ?? haha. yeah

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:07 pm (UTC)
Link

pfft u're stuck like chuck
whether u like it or not
hahahha (evil laugh)
yeah
AND THAT'S A FACT



jack

hahahhaha

Reply | Parent | Thread


Mary

From: sharpie_whore
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:55 pm (UTC)
Link

OH YOU KNOW

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:30 pm (UTC)
Link

i know i heart you
and i know
we'll never disappear from eachother
haha
OR WE BETTER NOT
i mean hello
going on like 4 years now?!
;)

Reply | Parent | Thread


Louren

From: louren
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 11:00 pm (UTC)
Link

argh. people get on my nerves sometimes. you, however, never do. love you <3

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:29 pm (UTC)
Link

sometimes?
haha ;) i tease
i love you back
but yeah that's totally a big duh.

Reply | Parent | Thread


renate

From: renate_
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 11:08 pm (UTC)
Link

pickle

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:27 pm (UTC)
Link

SKITTLES!!!
>:)

Reply | Parent | Thread


tiadawn5

From: tiadawn5
Date: Mar. 2nd, 2006 11:28 pm (UTC)
Link

SWEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEET

KTHX
LUV YOU'=)
INFINITY IS NOT EVEN ENOUGH

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:27 pm (UTC)
Link

;)
i love you more
but duh
we already know this ;)
hahahha
ok ok maybe you love me the same
BUT I DOUBT IT
haha

Reply | Parent | Thread


kristin548

From: kristin548
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 01:10 am (UTC)
Link

heyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:26 pm (UTC)
Link

is for horses
haha ;)
teasing.
love u
duh.

Reply | Parent | Thread


kristin548

From: kristin548
Date: Mar. 10th, 2006 12:34 am (UTC)
Link

aw love u too.
how are you doing?????????????

Reply | Parent | Thread


Francella

From: smeardlipstick
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 01:59 am (UTC)
Link

I better be on here, hoe bag.

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:26 pm (UTC)
Link

as if you could get rid of me
hahaha
NEVER I SAY
never!

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: leenstar
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 02:34 am (UTC)
Link


i best be added missy!!! cuz i love you and we are cool

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:25 pm (UTC)
Link

umm like totally fo sho!
haha ;)
you're stuck like chuck
WHETHER YOU LIKE IT OR NOT
;)

Reply | Parent | Thread


Crissy

From: trble
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 03:08 am (UTC)
Link

Pssssshaw like i need to comment. Bish please

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:24 pm (UTC)
Link

uh yeah
like duh times a million
i mean HELLLO
haha ;)
u're a favorite
DUH
always have been always will be

Reply | Parent | Thread


Jessica Panic

From: stray26kitten
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 04:03 pm (UTC)
Link

wHAT up!!!!

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:22 pm (UTC)
Link

as if u needed to comment ;)
hee hee

Reply | Parent | Thread


Giorgia

From: giorgina
Date: Mar. 3rd, 2006 07:42 pm (UTC)
Link

*knocks*

hello?!

Keep me!

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:24 pm (UTC)
Link

i'll never get rid of ya silly girl ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:23 pm (UTC)
Link

*prrrrrrr*

Reply | Parent | Thread


cali callin

ihearthotpink

From: ihearthotpink
Date: Mar. 5th, 2006 10:18 am (UTC)
Link

could you get del taco now????!!

Reply | Thread


Re: cali callin

^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:22 pm (UTC)
Link

YOU JUST LOOOOOOOOOOOVE TO TORTURE ME
haha :(
there is none there
i'm so sad
ONE DAY DAMMIT
one day.
haha :(

Reply | Parent | Thread


Painkiller

From: painkiller21
Date: Mar. 5th, 2006 07:10 pm (UTC)
Link

KMFDM SUCKS!!!

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 9th, 2006 08:23 pm (UTC)
Link

you, however, do not ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Mar. 10th, 2006 12:36 am (UTC)
Link


add meeeeeeeee

Reply | Thread


Leigh

From: missleigh716
Date: Mar. 28th, 2006 08:04 pm (UTC)
Link

Hey!

I've mostly seen you around Corey's diseasedbukkake LJ & I thought you'd be a pretty cool person to get to know!
Mind if I add you?

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Mar. 29th, 2006 03:54 pm (UTC)
Link

i dont mind :)
if u're friends w/ corey
then u rate ;) hahahha
I KID
but seriously <3

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Apr. 15th, 2006 05:38 pm (UTC)
Link


hahaha delete me aigh you cow. once again, dont call my friends' beer bellied'. bet your a secret internet fatty anyway

Reply | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Apr. 15th, 2006 08:01 pm (UTC)
Link

hahahhahhahha
yeah ok
i'm a secret internet fatty
THAT'S EXACTLY WHAT I AM
riiiiight.
what a laugh in a half

as for the beer belly comment...if the shoe fits
haha

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Apr. 17th, 2006 12:04 pm (UTC)
Link


how can you call someone you dont even know, let alone seen. you live in the u.s so you have no involvement

Reply | Parent | Thread


^v^ .beth. ^v^

From: farkt
Date: Apr. 17th, 2006 04:49 pm (UTC)
Link

i have seen...the picture...i stated something..it was posted for us to all see correct?
its called freedom of speech.
end of story
move on.

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Apr. 18th, 2006 12:30 pm (UTC)
Link


someones sarcastic, clever you!

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: ntnlsuicideday
Date: Apr. 25th, 2006 01:20 pm (UTC)
Link


who are you calling a bitch? I will eat your whole family.

Reply | Thread


From: milezaway
Date: Dec. 3rd, 2007 07:33 pm (UTC)
Link


i made a new lj. add me. kthx.
its laura btw.

Reply | Thread